Stats

Stats

Season 4 Men's Standings

RankPlayerTeamTotal PointsWinLoseDrawKillBreak<1 Minute
1Dane LeakSupernatural Survival Gear34614511
2David GarciaIronclad30513410
3Reese LaFeverSuch-n-Such27612320
4Samson “The Hustler” PhommaboutTeam Cantrell26613242
5Maximus “Rock Troll” JollySuch-n-Such23604151
6Manning LeveretteSuch-n-Such22422310
7Juan Martinez VTeam Cantrell19423221
8Alex HallIronclad16323121
9Evan DewittIronclad15225200
10Nick SahfIronclad13332031
11TJ SteinebachIronclad9204020
12Anthony Molina ValdesTeam Cantrell8215022
13Mario GaorSupernatural Survival Gear6205100
14Stephen DanaSuch-n-Such4205010
15Sam AcordSuch-n-Such4130010
16Wesley CarterIronclad3041000
17Jacob ArpSupernatural Survival Gear3143010
18Matthew BoilesTeam Cantrell3150010
19Nathan ChambersSupernatural Survival Gear3160010
20Eric LongarSuch-n-Such1032000
21Charles MuxoTeam Cantrell0040000
22Billy BaxterSupernatural Survival Gear0043000
23Noah RandolphTeam Cantrell0031000
24Jacob MashburnSupernatural Survival Gear0004000

Season 4 Women's Standings

RankPlayerTeamTotal PointsWinLoseDrawKillBreak<1 Minute
1Nekiaya JacksonIronclad33507501
2Joanie ChamberlandTeam Cantrell20417300
3Kaida DavisIronclad18426130
4Tara LaRosaSupernatural Survival Gear11308010
5Anna ConongeSupernatural Survival Gear10326100
6Claire MitchellSuch-n-Such31010010
7Emily HauserTeam Cantrell2146000
8Brianna ParochaSuch-n-Such0062100

Team Scores - Day 1

PosTeamPoints
133
133
324
417

Team Scores - Day 2

PosTeamPoints
147
239
338
419

Team Scores - Day 3

PosTeamPoints
134
226
323
44

Team Scores - Totals

PosTeamPoints
1114
278
278
467